» » » » » DACOMEX OS2 simplex fiber optic cable SC-APC/SC-APC - 3 m


All products in the same category
<
>


DACOMEX

DACOMEX OS2 simplex fiber optic cable SC-APC/SC-APC - 3 m

- 199051
DACOMEX OS2 simplex fiber optic cable SC-APC/SC-APC - 3 m
See larger image


All the views of the product:
DACOMEX OS2 simplex fiber optic cable SC-APC/SC-APC - 3 m
DACOMEX OS2 simplex fiber optic cable SC-APC/SC-APC - 3 m
DACOMEX OS2 simplex fiber optic cable SC-APC/SC-APC - 3 m


A Connector type
SC-APC
B Connector type
SC-APC
Colour
White
Communication channel
Simplex
Length (m)
3
Standard
Singlemode OS2
Type
OS 2 Single Mode


Available Product available





Scannez le code pour accéder à cet article sur votre mobile


  • description
  • Notice
  • Shipping / Payment

Specifications:

- Specially designed for FTTH networks
- Compatible with the following standards: IEC 61754/61755 - ISO 11801
- Insertion loss: 0,3 dB
- Return loss: 50 dB
- Ceramic ferrule
- Connectors: SC/APC-SC/UPC
- Cable: G657A2 with white jacket and metallic strengthening
- LSZH (halogen-free)
- Individual packaging
- Individually tested with test report sheet

  • description
  • Notice
  • Shipping / Payment

Reviews about this DACOMEX OS2 simplex fiber optic cable SC-APC/SC-APC - 3 m (0 reviews)

pixel_trans
There is no review for this item, add the first one.
pixel_trans
pixel_trans
[Add your review]
  • description
  • Notice
  • Shipping / Payment


Products
DACOMEX Jarretière simplex OS2 SC-APC / SC-APC - 3 m
 


Newsletter
Stay informed
on the latest products
Press

where to buy our products

The administrator of the site is online now! Talk - ask your questions to webmaster